en
ro

Courses

Course IDCourse NameInstructorRoom NumberTime
530Global Issues of Social Responsibility and Lawnanana
540Multinational MarketingnaB2na
560 Managing in the Global WorkforcenaB2na
580 Shareholder Value ManagementnaB2na
600 Leadership for Effective OrganizationsMr. AUEB213.00-15.00
620 Managerial EconomicsMr. CornB213.00-16.00
640 Operations and TechnologyJ.DarwinHG5613.00-16.00
670 International Business ExperienceM. JordanGJ98909.00-12.00
680 International FinanceJ. MuniT25009.00-12.00
695 Global Strategic ManagementJohn CarterHB29013.00-15.00